首页公司图.png
// TO EXPLORE

What We Do?

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technical Co.Ltd (APT for short) is a high-tech joint venture specialized in development

Qingdao Applied Photonic Technical Co.Ltd (APT for short) is a high-tech joint venture specialized in development,manufacture and marketing of passive optical components and photoelectric transmission equipments and CATV that in-phase with international advanced technology.

Product
  • SC/apc Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter
    SC/apc Fiber Optical FTTH PLC Splitter

    Product Details We supply slot-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
  • ABS Slot-type 1*16 Cores PLC Splitter
    ABS Slot-type 1*16 Cores PLC Splitter

    Product Details We supply slot-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
  • Low Price Slot Box Type SC APC Adapter 1*16 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters
    Low Price Slot Box Type SC APC Adapter 1*16 Optical Fiber PLC Splitters

    Product Details We supply slot-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
  • 1x16 Way SC APC Plug-in Type Singlemode Pasive Optic PLC Splitter
    1x16 Way SC APC Plug-in Type Singlemode Pasive Optic PLC Splitter

    Product Details We supply slot-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
  • Plc Splitter 1*16 Plug-in PLC Splitter
    Plc Splitter 1*16 Plug-in PLC Splitter

    Product Details We supply slot-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
  • Plc Splitter Optical Fiber Price 1*8 ABS PLC Smart Card Splitter
    Plc Splitter Optical Fiber Price 1*8 ABS PLC Smart Card Splitter

    Product Details We supply box-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
  • 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Ftth Use
    1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Ftth Use

    Product Details We supply box-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
  • FC/PC ABS BOX 1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter With High Quality Chip
    FC/PC ABS BOX 1x2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter With High Quality Chip

    Product Details We supply box-type PLC Splitter.This product passed TLC ISO9000 Quality System...

    Read More
Hot Products
News
  • 172018.5
    Common Jumpers The "jumper" of the computer's internal card is a small metal bar (jumper bar) embedded on the main
  • 172018.5
    Patch Cord The jumper is actually a metal connecting wire connecting the two required points of the circuit boa
  • 172018.5
    PLC Features It is able to set the number of work stations and position parameters of different types of products
  • 172018.5
    Interference With PLC The space's radiated electromagnetic field (EMI) is mainly generated by the power network, the trans